Sun2.16 Mon2.17 Tue2.18 Wed2.19 Thu2.20 Fri2.21 Sat2.22 Sun2.23
Cycle Paige 7:45 AM 50 min
Barre Colby 7:45 AM 50 min
Cycle Paige 9:00 AM 50 min
Barre Colby 9:00 AM 50 min
Cycle Gab 10:15 AM 50 min
Yoga Flow: Stretch and Open Carla 10:15 AM 60
Hip Hop Flow Christine 5:00 PM 60
 
Cycle SGab 5:30 AM 50 min
Barre Lauren 5:45 AM 50 min
Barre Lauren 8:00 AM 50 min
SWEAT Kids Katie 8:00 AM 50min
Yoga Sculpt Lauren 9:15 AM 60 min
SWEAT Kids Katie 9:15 AM 50min
Cycle Jess 9:30 AM 50 min
SWEAT Kids Katie 9:30 AM 50min
Yoga Sculpt Liz 12:30 PM 60 min
SWEAT Kids Katie 12:30 PM 50min
Barre Blast Anna 5:00 PM 30
Cycle Express Anna 5:30 PM 30
Barre Lauren 6:00 PM 50 min
Cycle Katie 7:00 PM 50 min
Candlelit Power Flow SCarla 7:15 PM 60
 
Yoga Flow: Strength Building Carla 5:45 AM 60
Cycle Anna 6:00 AM 50 min
Barre Blast Anna 8:00 AM 30
SWEAT Kids Katie 8:00 AM 50min
Cycle Express Anna 8:30 AM 30
Barre Anna 9:30 AM 50 min
Cycle Paige 9:30 AM 50 min
SWEAT Kids Katie 9:30 AM 50min
Yoga Sculpt Liz 5:00 PM 60 min
Cycle Paige 6:00 PM 50 min
Barre Liz 7:00 PM 50 min
 
Cycle Jess 5:30 AM 50 min
Yoga Sculpt Katie 5:45 AM 60 min
Yoga Sculpt Katie 8:00 AM 60 min
SWEAT Kids Katie 8:00 AM 50min
Cycle Paige 9:15 AM 50 min
SWEAT Kids Katie 9:15 AM 50min
Yoga Flow: Strength Building Lauren 9:30 AM 60
SWEAT Kids Katie 9:30 AM 50min
Barre Lauren 12:30 PM 50 min
SWEAT Kids Katie 12:30 PM 50min
Barre Blast Anna 5:00 PM 30
Cycle Express Anna 5:30 PM 30
Barre Liz 6:00 PM 50 min
Cycle Anna 7:00 PM 50 min
Candlelit Power Flow Christine 8:00 PM 60
 
Barre SLauren 5:45 AM 50 min
Barre W Anna 8:00 AM 50 min
SWEAT Kids Katie 8:00 AM 50min
Barre W Lauren 9:30 AM 50 min
SWEAT Kids Katie 9:30 AM 50min
Barre W Liz 5:00 PM 50 min
Yoga Sculpt W Christine 6:30 PM 60 min
 
Barre W Lauren 5:45 AM 50 min
Yoga Flow: Held in Cycle Room! W Carla 5:45 AM 60
SWEAT Kids Katie 8:00 AM 50min
Barre W Lauren 8:00 AM 50 min
Barre W Anna 9:30 AM 50 min
SWEAT Kids Katie 9:30 AM 50min
Yoga Sculpt W Liz 9:30 AM 60 min
 
Yoga Flow: Strength Building Carla 6:30 AM 60
Cycle Jess / Anna 6:45 AM 50 min
Barre W Lauren 7:45 AM 50 min
Cycle W Anna / Katie 8:00 AM 50 min
Yoga Sculpt W SLiz 9:00 AM 60 min
Dance F Anna 9:00 AM 50
Cycle W Katie / Paige 9:15 AM 50 min
Kids Yoga Pop-Up: FREE Intro To Concepts W Kaitlyn / Regina 10:15 AM 50
Power F Katie 10:15 AM 50
SWEAT Kids Katie 10:15 AM 50min
Cycle W Gab / Paige 10:30 AM 50 min
SWEAT Kids Katie 10:30 AM 50min
 
Barre W Colby 7:45 AM 50 min
Barre W Colby 9:00 AM 50 min
Cycle F Paige 9:00 AM 50 min
Yoga Flow: Stretch and Open W SCarla 10:00 AM 60
Cycle F Gab 10:15 AM 50 min
Hip Hop Flow W SAnna 5:00 PM 60